Le Classi

CLASSEPRESIDENTIROSE D’OROSEGRETARI
    
    
1925 Taiana Vittani LuisaVago Giorgio
1927 Masciadri Lai Bruna 
1928Del Vecchio FrancoBernasconi Franca 
1929 Soana Veronelli MarisaPelandini Lucia
1930Prada Livio Bianchi Mirella
1931 Rigamonti Biondi Pina 
1932 Baratelli Marialuisa 
1933   
1934Castelli FabioTaroni Rigamonti FrancaCeruti Caradonna Rosanella
    
1936Cantaluppi Manlio  
1937Lucini GiorgioNoseda Tettamanti VelmaCaprani Masserano Adriana
1939Borghi GianbattistaNovati Monti GiannaAlbonico Giorgio
   Panzeri Giancarlo
   Osti Cuomo Anna Maria
    
1941Franzoso TolminoPullici PiaCorti Cristiana
1942Arneri Borghese Fausto MariaCereghini Boggia MaryMarzetti Luisa
   Rampoldi Alda
1943 Baserga Carla CamporiniMarelli Alberto
   Tettamanti Luciano
1944Tettamanti FrancoAlberti NicolettaTesauro Agostino
1945Marelli MarinoMarinelli LedaHausamann Ruth
1946Milani Giovanni Dubini Flavio
1947Corrao GiuseppeSosio EttaRuotolo Damiano
1948 Mossi Tenti Patrizia 
   Zanibellato Silvama
1949Morganti TullioFerrario Rosaria 
1950Zennaro ClaudiusValsecchi ElenaBallerini Paola
   Modenesi Giuseppina
1951Conti TizianoOrefice AlbaRonchi Pierangelo
1952Riva TarcisioBallabio FrancaDe Tullio Maria
1953Ranieri GianfrancoLai BiancaScotti Patrizia
1954Malinverno marcoCis AntonellaForesti Federica
1955Casati EmilioSibona PatriziaCossu Laura
   Novati Carmen
1956Dolci GianniConti PatriziaCasartelli Maria
1957Peruzzo FabioGalliano AnnalisaDal Col Marilena
   Valsecchi Elisabetta
1958Torres MarcoMolteni Monica 
1959Cozzi RobertoPeruzzo LauraCosta Lorella
1960Arcioni AlbertoBernasconi RosannaAngelinetta Marisa
   Pagani Norma
1961Menna GiovanniDel Vecchio LorenzaIannone Raffaella
1962Pierpaoli MicheleCantoni SimonaPalmas Pietro
   Rebecchi Patrizia
1963Cicale PaoloBranchini KatiaCorveddu Renato
   Garulli Laura
1964Porritiello MarcoFantozzi AldaSofia Giovanni
   Nesi Laura
1965Busana DavideGiussani PaolaBianchi Cecilia
   Clerici Monica
 1966Selis GiorgioLucini AlessandraRusconi Roberta
 1967
1968
1969
1970
1971
 PizzalaFrancesco
Di Maio Gennaro
Salvagni Mauro
Fontana Davide
Vetrano Alberto
Consiglio Vanella
Foglia Maria Lucia
Perego Antonella
Tenti Federica
Bertoni Alessandra
Noseda Sonia
Artaria Fabrizio
Vertemara Elisabetta
Fontana Davide