CLASSE PRESIDENTI ROSE D’ORO SEGRETARI
1918 Gelpi Leoni Carlita
1924 Pucci Liliana Ratti
1925 Spallino Antonio Taiana Vittani Luisa Vago Giorgio
1927 Masciadri Lai Bruna
1928 Del Vecchio Franco Bernasconi Franca
1929 Soana Veronelli Marisa Pelandini Lucia
1930 Prada Livio Bianchi Torres Isabella Bianchi Mirella
1931 Cozzi Sergio Rigamonti Biondi Pina
1932 Baratelli Marialuisa Petrosino Nicola
1933 Fagetti Luigi Baratelli Gervasoni Piera
1934 Castelli Fabio Taroni Rigamonti Franca Ceruti Caradonna Rosanella
1935 Casarico Gianenrico Barontini Maria Alberani Vittorio
1936 Cantaluppi Manlio
1937 Lucini Giorgio Noseda Tettamanti Velma Caprani Masserano Adriana
1939 Borghi Gianbattista Novati Monti Gianna Albonico Giorgio
Panzeri Giancarlo
1940 Proserpio Amalio Guarisco Giselda
Osti Cuomo Anna Maria
1941 Franzoso Tolmino Pullici Pia Corti Cristiana
1942 Arneri Borghese Fausto Maria Cereghini Boggia Mary Marzetti Luisa
Rampoldi Alda
1943 Simone Roberto Baserga Carla Camporini Marelli Alberto
Tettamanti Luciano
1944 Tettamanti Franco Tesauro Agostino
1945 Marelli Marino Marinelli Leda Hausamann Ruth
1946 Milani Giovanni Dubini Flavio
1947 Corrao Giuseppe Sosio Etta Ruotolo Damiano
1948 Mossi Tenti Patrizia Montali Savoldi Valeria
Zanibellato Silvama
1949 Morganti Tullio Ferrario Rosaria
1950 Zennaro Claudius Valsecchi Elena Ballerini Paola
Modenesi Giuseppina
1951 Conti Tiziano Orefice Alba Ronchi Pierangelo
1952 Riva Tarcisio Ballabio Franca De Tullio Maria
1953 Ranieri Gianfranco Lai Bianca Scotti Patrizia
1954 Malinverno marco Cis Antonella Foresti Federica
1955 Casati Emilio Sibona Patrizia Cossu Laura
Novati Carmen
1956 Quadranti Claudio Conti Patrizia
1957 Peruzzo Fabio Galliano Annalisa Dal Col Marilena
Valsecchi Elena
1958 Torres Marco Molteni Monica
1959 Cozzi Roberto Peruzzo Laura Costa Lorella
1960 Arcioni Alberto Bernasconi Rosanna Angelinetta Marisa
Pagani Norma
1961 Menna Giovanni Del Vecchio Lorenza Iannone Raffaella
1962 Pierpaoli Michele Cantoni Simona Palmas Pietro
Rebecchi Patrizia
1963 Cicale Paolo Branchini Katia Corveddu Renato
Garulli Laura
1964 Porritiello Marco Fantozzi Alda Sofia Giovanni
1965 Busana Davide Giussani Paola Bianchi Cecilia
Clerici Monica
1966 Selis Giorgio Lucini Alessandra Rusconi Roberta